Opg Lukacek Guest House

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • 24-hour services

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Swimming Pool

  • Private beach

  • Sports activities

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

Location

    Offering a courtyard and a picnic area for guests' leisure, Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac villa is situated about 7 km from the Koprivnica City Museum. Located in a beach area, this property features an outdoor swimming pool as well as views of the inner courtyard.

    Within a 10-minute drive of Interspar, the country house is surrounded by a mountain. Opg Lukacek Guest House villa is 46 km from Cakovec and 4.6 km from Stankov Vrh.

    This Glogovac accommodation comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of hairdryers and bath sheets.

    A kitchenette has an electric kettle and glassware, which are fully at your disposal. This accommodation offers temporary art galleries and live sports events for entertainment, as well as cycling and darts for sport lovers.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac

    This Glogovac accommodation comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of hairdryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo
    Double Room

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo
    Family Room Bathroom

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo
    Classic Apartment

    Size: 42 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo
    Standard Double Room

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo
    Superior Double Room

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo
    Twin Room

    Size: 16 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac Room photo
    Basic Triple Room

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Croatia

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does this country house have a kitchen?
      Yes, a kitchenette, along with an electric kettle and glassware, is available at this country house.
    • Are pets allowed at the country house?
      Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at the country house.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Opg Lukacek Guest House villa?
      Guests staying at Opg Lukacek Guest House villa can explore Muzej grada Koprivnice (7 km), Interspar (4.6 km), and Stankov vrh (4.7 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Opg Lukacek Guest House Glogovac